p drużynamzrp+-p
1.LKS Raszczyce2823321163472
2.Naprzód Czyżowice2922521293271
3.Czarni Nowa Wieś291793994160
4.Przyszłość Rogów281477804949
5.Naprzód 32 Syrynia2914411686346
6.Start Pietrowice Wielkie2913412555943
7.Płomień Kobyla2812511515141
8.LKS Studzienna2911810525141
9.Odra Nieboczowy2812313665839
10.KS Kornowac299812585835
11Buk Rudy2910316518133
12.Zgoda Zawada Książęca298714457931
13.LKS Pawłów297517668626
14.LKS Chałupki2971214513622
15.LKS Brzezie286418396622
16.Stal Kuźnia Raciborska2836194412015