p drużynamzrp+-p
1.LKS Raszczyce2320121002564
2.Naprzód Czyżowice2318411032358
3.Czarni Nowa Wieś231463663248
4.Przyszłość Rogów231157664238
5.Płomień Kobyla231148443937
6.Start Pietrowice Wielkie2310310364433
7.Odra Nieboczowy2310211594732
8.Naprzód 32 Syrynia2310211545432
9.Zgoda Zawada Książęca23869365830
10.LKS Studzienna23869394430
11Buk Rudy239311405830
12.KS Kornowac236710454825
13.LKS Pawłów236512526323
14.LKS Brzezie235414345419
15.Stal Kuźnia Raciborska233515419314
16.LKS Chałupki2331192812010