p drużynamzrp+-p
1.Wypoczynek Buków111010511131
2.Unia II Turza Śląska11821301326
3.LKS II Tworków11614273019
6.LKS Cyprzanów11614342719
5.LKS Wojnowice11605281718
4.Olszynka Olza11524181817
7.Przyszłość II Rogów11524312117
8.KS 1905 II Krzanowice11515303316
10.LKS II Brzezie1123624279
12.LKS II Owsiszcze113087339
9.Ruch Bolesław1121822347
11.LKS Bojanów11101017543