Ranking Sekcyjny 2016

PozycjaImię i NazwiskoPunktyObecność
1.Huwer Alojzy11517844
2.Helczyk Paweł10895147
3.Menżyk Piotr10672544
4.Chabowski Tadeusz10283648
5.Koch Waldemar9778442
6.Buchta Herbert9724349
7.Błaszczok Ginter9272544
8.Mrozek Bronisław8415143
9.Kuczera Antoni8342741
10.Bura Jan7073731
11.Zuch Bogdan6929531
12.Pyrchała Józef6782033
13.Błędowski Józef
4291622
14.Mozes Jerzy4176932
15.Polnik Rudolf4106920
16.Konsek Andrzej2191010
17.Lenczyk Bolesław112435
18.Kubicki Leon57742
19.Armatys Józef50452
20.Słodczyk Eugen49213
21.Grzywacz Kazimierz39992
22.Mika Piotr39394
23.Zgrzędek Kazimierz32853
24.Lamczyk Jerzy31682
25.Jendrysik Zygmunt29432
26.Folwarski Maks28431
27.Domański Zdzisław28231
28.Zdechlikiewicz Eugen27981
29.Smolnik Jan26631
30.Karwot Marian25191
31.Rduch Krystian25111
32.Czechowicz Piotr20181
33.Thomas Antoni19353
34.Cegiełka Józef17282
35.Wowra Ryszard14751