1 Kolejka
25.08.2019/17:00Olszynka Olza-LKS Brzezie II
24.08.2019/17:00Ruch Bolesław-:-LKS Studzienna II
24.08.2019/17:00LKS Bojanów-:-Wypoczynek Buków
24.08.2019/17:00LKS Wojnowice-:-Unia II Racibórz
24.08.2019/16:00LKS Zabełków-:-LKS Cyprzanów
25.08.2019/17:00Przyszłość II Rogów-:-LKS Tworków II
25.08.2019/17:00LKS Owsiszcze II-:-KS Pietraszyn
2 Kolejka
31.08.2019/17:00LKS Brzezie II-KS Pietraszyn
31.08.2019/17:00LKS Tworków II-:-LKS Owsiszcze II
31.08.2019/17:00LKS Cyprzanów-:-Przyszłość II Rogów
31.08.2019/17:00Unia II Racibórz-:-LKS Zabełków
31.08.2019/17:00Wypoczynek Buków-:-LKS Wojnowice
31.08.2019/17:00LKS Studzienna II-:-LKS Bojanów
31.08.2019/17:00Olszynka Olza-:-Ruch Bolesław
3 Kolejka
07.09.2019/16:00Ruch Bolesław-LKS Brzezie II
07.09.2019/16:00LKS Bojanów-:-Olszynka Olza
07.09.2019/16:00LKS Wojnowice-:-LKS Studzienna II
07.09.2019/16:00LKS Zabełków-:-Wypoczynek Buków
07.09.2019/16:00Przyszłość II Rogów-:-Unia II Racibórz
07.09.2019/16:00LKS Owsiszcze II-:-LKS Cyprzanów
07.09.2019/16:00KS Pietraszyn-:-LKS Tworków II
4 Kolejka
14.09.2019/16:00LKS Brzezie II-LKS Tworków II
14.09.2019/16:00LKS Cyprzanów-:-KS Pietraszyn
14.09.2019/16:00Unia II Racibórz-:-LKS Owsiszcze II
14.09.2019/16:00Wypoczynek Buków-:-Przyszłość II Rogów
14.09.2019/16:00LKS Studzienna II-:-LKS Zabełków
14.09.2019/16:00Olszynka Olza-:-LKS Wojnowice
14.09.2019/16:00Ruch Bolesław-:-LKS Bojanów
5 Kolejka
21.09.2019/16:00LKS Bojanów-LKS Brzezie II
21.09.2019/16:00LKS Wojnowice-:-Ruch Bolesław
21.09.2019/16:00LKS Zabełków-:-Olszynka Olza
21.09.2019/16:00Przyszłość II Rogów-:-LKS Studzienna II
21.09.2019/16:00LKS Owsiszcze II-:-Wypoczynek Buków
21.09.2019/16:00KS Pietraszyn-:-Unia II Racibórz
21.09.2019/16:00LKS Tworków II-:-LKS Cyprzanów
6 Kolejka
28.09.2019/16:00LKS Brzezie II-LKS Cyprzanów
28.09.2019/16:00Unia II Racibórz-:-LKS Tworków II
28.09.2019/16:00Wypoczynek Buków-:-KS Pietraszyn
28.09.2019/16:00LKS Studzienna II-:-LKS Owsiszcze II
29.09.2019/16:00Olszynka Olza-:-Przyszłość II Rogów
28.09.2019/16:00Ruch Bolesław-:-LKS Zabełków
28.09.2019/16:00LKS Bojanów-:-LKS Wojnowice
7 Kolejka
05.10.2019/15:00LKS Wojnowice-LKS Brzezie II
05.10.2019/15:00LKS Zabełków-:-LKS Bojanów
05.10.2019/15:00Przyszłość II Rogów-:-Ruch Bolesław
05.10.2019/15:00LKS Owsiszcze II-:-Olszynka Olza
05.10.2019/15:00KS Pietraszyn-:-LKS Studzienna II
05.10.2019/15:00LKS Tworków II-:-Wypoczynek Buków
05.10.2019/15:00LKS Cyprzanów-:-Unia II Racibórz
8 Kolejka
12.10.2019/15:00LKS Brzezie II-Unia II Racibórz
12.10.2019/15:00Wypoczynek Buków-:-LKS Cyprzanów
12.10.2019/15:00LKS Studzienna II-:-LKS Tworków II
12.10.2019/15:00Olszynka Olza-:-KS Pietraszyn
12.10.2019/15:00Ruch Bolesław-:-LKS Owsiszcze II
12.10.2019/15:00LKS Bojanów-:-Przyszłość II Rogów
12.10.2019/15:00LKS Wojnowice-:-LKS Zabełków
9 Kolejka
19.10.2019/15:00LKS Zabełków-LKS Brzezie II
19.10.2019/15:00Przyszłość II Rogów-:-LKS Wojnowice
19.10.2019/15:00LKS Owsiszcze II-:-LKS Bojanów
19.10.2019/15:00KS Pietraszyn-:-Ruch Bolesław
19.10.2019/15:00LKS Tworków II-:-Olszynka Olza
19.10.2019/15:00LKS Cyprzanów-:-LKS Studzienna II
19.10.2019/15:00Unia II Racibórz-:-Wypoczynek Buków
10 Kolejka
26.10.2019/14:00LKS Brzezie II-Wypoczynek Buków
26.10.2019/14:00LKS Studzienna II-:-Unia II Racibórz
26.10.2019/14:00Olszynka Olza-:-LKS Cyprzanów
26.10.2019/14:00Ruch Bolesław-:-LKS Tworków II
26.10.2019/14:00LKS Bojanów-:-KS Pietraszyn
26.10.2019/14:00LKS Wojnowice-:-LKS Owsiszcze II
26.10.2019/14:00LKS Zabełków-:-Przyszłość II Rogów
11 Kolejka
02.11.2019/14:00Przyszłość Rogów-LKS Brzezie II
02.11.2019/14:00LKS Owsiszcze II-:-LKS Zabełków
02.11.2019/14:00KS Pietraszyn-:-LKS Wojnowice
02.11.2019/14:00LKS Tworków II-:-LKS Bojanów
02.11.2019/14:00LKS Cyprzanów-:-Ruch Bolesław
02.11.2019/14:00Unia II Racibórz-:-Olszynka Olza
02.11.2019/14:00Wypoczynek Buków-:-LKS Studzienna II
12 Kolejka
09.11.2019/14:00LKS Brzezie II-LKS Studzienna II
09.11.2019/14:00Olszynka Olza-:-Wypoczynek Buków
09.11.2019/14:00Ruch Bolesław-:-Unia II Racibórz
09.11.2019/14:00LKS Bojanów-:-LKS Cyprzanów
09.11.2019/14:00LKS Wojnowice-:-LKS Tworków II
09.11.2019/14:00LKS Zabełków-:-KS Pietraszyn
09.11.2019/14:00Przyszłość Rogów-:-LKS Owsiszcze II
13 Kolejka
16.11.2019/13:30LKS Owsiszcze II-LKS Brzezie II
16.11.2019/13:30KS Pietraszyn-:-Przyszłość Rogów
16.11.2019/13:30LKS Tworków II-:-LKS Zabełków
16.11.2019/13:30LKS Cyprzanów-:-LKS Wojnowice
16.11.2019/13:30Unia II Racibórz-:-LKS Bojanów
16.11.2019/13:30Wypoczynek Buków-:-Ruch Bolesław
16.11.2019/13:30LKS Studzienna II-:-Olszynka Olza