p drużynamzrp+-p
1.Zameczek Czernica151221601838
2.KS 1905 Krzanowice151023472932
3.Naprzód Czyżowice15942492531
4.Naprzód 32 Syrynia15843422728
5.Płomień Kobyla15915422328
6.KS Kornowac15735363724
7.Czarni Nowa Wieś15645353522
8.LKS Studzienna15645271722
9.LKS Chałupki15627264520
10.Buk Rudy15528202717
11.Przyszłość Rogów15456343317
12.LKS Pawłów15519284116
13.Start Pietrowice Wielkie15447212416
14.Stal Kuźnia Raciborska154110324213
15.Odra Nieboczowy15339273412
16.Rafako Racibórz15101411803