p drużynamzrp+-p
1.KS 1905 Krzanowice6501261015
2.Naprzód Czyżowice642021814
3.Zameczek Czernica641121713
4.Naprzód 32 Syrynia6321161011
5.Czarni Nowa Wieś6312221510
6.Płomień Kobyla631217810
7.LKS Studzienna631211510
8.LKS Chałupki6312131810
9.Buk Rudy622210108
10.Start Pietrowice Wielkie6213877
11.LKS Pawłów621311117
12.KS Kornowac621311197
13.Odra Nieboczowy61238135
14.Przyszłość Rogów612312195
15.Stal Kuźnia Raciborska610514243
16.Rafako Racibórz60064410