Terminarz ZINA Klasy Okręgowej Jesień 2018

Mecze Przyszłości w Klasie Okręgowej

1 Kolejka
12.08.2018/17:00Naprzód Borucin-LKS 1908 Nędza3:3
11.08.2018/17:00APN Odra Sp. Z O O.-LKS Krzyżanowice2:1
11.08.2018/17:00Rafako Racibórz-Unia Turza Śląska1:2
11.08.2018/17:00Naprzód Czyżowice-Polonia Marklowice4:0 (WO) na boisku 4:2
11.08.2018/17:00Czarni Gorzyce-Przyszłość Rogów4:1
12.08.2018/17:00Gwiazda Skrzyszów-Naprzód 32 Syrynia0:0
11.08.2018/17:00Granica Ruptawa-Silesia Lubomia1:2
12.08.2018/17:00Forteca Świerklany-KS Kornowac3:1
2 Kolejka
15.08.2018/17:00LKS 1908 Nędza-KS Kornowac4:3
15.08.2018/17:00Silesia Lubomia-Forteca Świerklany1:3
15.08.2018/17:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-Granica Ruptawa0:2
15.08.2018/17:00Przyszłość Rogów-Gwiazda Skrzyszów0:4
15.08.2018/17:00Polonia Marklowice-Czarni Gorzyce0:5 (WO) na boisku 0:5
15.08.2018/17:00Unia Turza Śląska-Naprzód Czyżowice4:0
15.08.2018/17:00LKS Krzyżanowice-Rafako Racibórz2:0
15.08.2018/17:00Naprzód Borucin-APN Odra Sp. Z O O.1:1
3 Kolejka
18.08.2018/17:00APN Odra Sp. Z O O.-LKS 1908 Nędza5:0
18.08.2018/17:00Rafako Racibórz-Naprzód Borucin0:4
18.08.2018/17:00Naprzód Czyżowice-LKS Krzyżanowice1:1
19.08.2018/17:00Unia Turza Śląska-Czarni Gorzyce3:0
19.08.2018/17:00Gwiazda Skrzyszów-Polonia Marklowice1:0
18.08.2018/17:00Granica Ruptawa-Przyszłość Rogów6:1
19.08.2018/17:00Forteca Świerklany-Naprzód 32 Syrynia6:0
19.08.2018/17:00KS Kornowac-Silesia Lubomia2:5
4 Kolejka
25.08.2018/17:00LKS 1908 Nędza-Silesia Lubomia4:0
26.08.2018/17:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-KS Kornowac5:3
25.08.2018/17:00Przyszłość Rogów-Forteca Świerklany2:4
25.08.2018/11:00Polonia Marklowice-Granica Ruptawa1:1
26.08.2018/17:00Unia Turza Śląska-Gwiazda Skrzyszów2:0
25.08.2018/17:00LKS Krzyżanowice-Czarni Gorzyce3:0
26.08.2018/15:00Naprzód Borucin-Naprzód Czyżowice6:1
25.08.2018/19:00APN Odra Sp. Z O O.-Rafako Racibórz8:0
5 Kolejka
01.09.2018/16:00Rafako Racibórz-LKS 1908 Nędza0:3
01.09.2018/17:00Naprzód Czyżowice-APN Odra Sp. Z O O.1:4
01.09.2018/16:00Czarni Gorzyce-Naprzód Borucin2:0
01.09.2018/16:00Gwiazda Skrzyszów-LKS Krzyżanowice2:1
01.09.2018/16:00Granica Ruptawa-Unia Turza Śląska2:6
02.09.2018/16:00Forteca Świerklany-Polonia Marklowice2:1
02.09.2018/16:00KS Kornowac-Przyszłość Rogów2:4
02.09.2018/11:00Silesia Lubomia-Naprzód 32 Syrynia3:2
6 Kolejka
08.09.2018/16:00LKS 1908 Nędza-Naprzód 32 Syrynia1:2
08.09.2018/16:00Przyszłość Rogów-Silesia Lubomia0:1
08.09.2018/16:00Polonia Marklowice-KS Kornowac0:3
09.09.2018/16:00Unia Turza Śląska-Forteca Świerklany3:1
08.09.2018/16:00LKS Krzyżanowice-Granica Ruptawa1:4
09.09.2018/15:00Naprzód Borucin-Gwiazda Skrzyszów3:1
08.09.2018/18:00APN Odra Sp. Z O O.-Czarni Gorzyce3:0
08.09.2018/16:00Rafako Racibórz-Naprzód Czyżowice2:3
7 Kolejka
16.09.2018/16:00Naprzód Czyżowice-LKS 1908 Nędza7:2
15.09.2018/16:00Czarni Gorzyce-Rafako Racibórz2:1
16.09.2018/16:00Gwiazda Skrzyszów-APN Odra Sp. Z O O.0:3
15.09.2018/16:00Granica Ruptawa-Naprzód Borucin0:0
16.09.2018/16:00Forteca Świerklany-LKS Krzyżanowice1:0
15.09.2018/16:00KS Kornowac-Unia Turza Śląska0:6
16.09.2018/16:00Silesia Lubomia-Polonia Marklowice0:0
15.09.2018/16:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-Przyszłość Rogów2:1
8 Kolejka
22.09.2018/16:00LKS 1908 Nędza-Przyszłość Rogów7:3
22.09.2018/16:00Polonia Marklowice-Naprzód 32 Syrynia2:1
23.09.2018/16:00Unia Turza Śląska-Silesia Lubomia2:0
22.09.2018/16:00LKS Krzyżanowice-KS Kornowac3:0
23.09.2018/15:00Naprzód Borucin-Forteca Świerklany2:1
22.09.2018/18:00APN Odra Sp. Z O O.-Granica Ruptawa3:2
22.09.2018/16:00Rafako Racibórz-Gwiazda Skrzyszów0:0
22.09.2018/16:00Naprzód Czyżowice-Czarni Gorzyce1:2
9 Kolejka
29.09.2018/16:00Czarni Gorzyce-LKS 1908 Nędza2:4
29.09.2018/16:00Gwiazda SkrzyszówNaprzód Czyżowice1:2
29.09.2018/16:00Granica RuptawaRafako Racibórz5:3
30.09.2018/16:00Forteca ŚwierklanyAPN Odra Sp. Z O O.0:4
29.09.2018/16:00KS KornowacNaprzód Borucin1:3
30.09.2018/16:00Silesia LubomiaLKS Krzyżanowice3:2
29.09.2018/16:00Naprzód 32 SyryniaUnia Turza Śląska2:5
30.09.2018/16:00Przyszłość RogówPolonia Marklowice0:3
10 Kolejka
06.10.2018/15:00LKS 1908 Nędza-Polonia Marklowice0:2
07.10.2018/15:00Unia Turza Śląska-Przyszłość Rogów2:0
06.10.2018/15:00LKS Krzyżanowice-Naprzód 32 Syrynia1:0
07.10.2018/15:00Naprzód Borucin-Silesia Lubomia1:0
07.10.2018/17:00APN Odra Sp. Z O O.-KS Kornowac9:0
06.10.2018/15:00Rafako Racibórz-Forteca Świerklany0:2
06.10.2018/15:00Naprzód Czyżowice-Granica Ruptawa1:2
06.10.2018/15:00Czarni Gorzyce-Gwiazda Skrzyszów1:2
11 Kolejka
13.10.2018/15:00Gwiazda Skrzyszów-LKS 1908 Nędza2:3
13.10.2018/15:00Granica Ruptawa-Czarni Gorzyce4:1
14.10.2018/15:00Forteca Świerklany-Naprzód Czyżowice2:1
14.10.2018/15:00KS Kornowac-Rafako Racibórz1:2
14.10.2018/15:00Silesia Lubomia-APN Odra Sp. Z O O.1:1
13.10.2018/15:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-Naprzód Borucin0:7
14.10.2018/15:00Przyszłość Rogów-LKS Krzyżanowice1:3
13.10.2018/11:00Polonia Marklowice-Unia Turza Śląska3:0
12 Kolejka
20.10.2018/15:00LKS 1908 Nędza-Unia Turza Śląska-:-
20.10.2018/15:00LKS Krzyżanowice-Polonia Marklowice-:-
21.10.2018/15:00Naprzód Borucin-Przyszłość Rogów-:-
21.10.2018/17:00APN Odra Sp. Z O O.-Naprzód 32 Syrynia-:-
20.10.2018/15:00Rafako Racibórz-Silesia Lubomia-:-
20.10.2018/15:00Naprzód Czyżowice-KS Kornowac-:-
20.10.2018/15:00Czarni Gorzyce-Forteca Świerklany-:-
20.10.2018/15:00Gwiazda Skrzyszów-Granica Ruptawa-:-
13 Kolejka
27.10.2018/14:00Granica Ruptawa-LKS 1908 Nędza-:-
27.10.2018/14:00Forteca Świerklany-Gwiazda Skrzyszów-:-
27.10.2018/14:00KS Kornowac-Czarni Gorzyce-:-
27.10.2018/14:00Silesia Lubomia-Naprzód Czyżowice-:-
27.10.2018/14:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-Rafako Racibórz-:-
27.10.2018/14:00Przyszłość Rogów-APN Odra Sp. Z O O.-:-
27.10.2018/14:00Polonia Marklowice-Naprzód Borucin-:-
27.10.2018/14:00Unia Turza Śląska-LKS Krzyżanowice-:-
14 Kolejka
03.11.2018/14:00LKS 1908 Nędza-LKS Krzyżanowice-:-
03.11.2018/14:00Naprzód Borucin-Unia Turza Śląska-:-
03.11.2018/14:00APN Odra Sp. Z O O.-Polonia Marklowice-:-
03.11.2018/14:00Rafako Racibórz-Przyszłość Rogów-:-
03.11.2018/14:00Naprzód Czyżowice-Naprzód 32 Syrynia-:-
03.11.2018/14:00Czarni Gorzyce-Silesia Lubomia-:-
03.11.2018/14:00Gwiazda Skrzyszów-KS Kornowac-:-
03.11.2018/14:00Granica Ruptawa-Forteca Świerklany-:-
15 Kolejka
10.11.2018/13:30Forteca Świerklany-LKS 1908 Nędza-:-
10.11.2018/13:30KS Kornowac-Granica Ruptawa-:-
10.11.2018/13:30Silesia Lubomia-Gwiazda Skrzyszów-:-
10.11.2018/13:30Naprzód 32 Syrynia-Czarni Gorzyce-:-
10.11.2018/13:30Przyszłość Rogów-Naprzód Czyżowice-:-
10.11.2018/13:30Polonia Marklowice-Rafako Racibórz-:-
10.11.2018/13:30Unia Turza Śląska-APN Odra Sp. Z O O.-:-
10.11.2018/13:30LKS Krzyżanowice-Naprzód Borucin-:-