p drużynamzrp+-p
1.LKS Raszczyce10100054730
2.Naprzód Czyżowice11920521029
3.Czarni Nowa Wieś11722361623
4.Płomień Kobyla12714272522
5.Buk Rudy12615252919
6.Przyszłość Rogów11533321518
7.Zgoda Zawada Książęca12534232718
8.Odra Nieboczowy11506272215
9.Start Pietrowice Wielkie12435212715
10.LKS Studzienna11353181814
11.Stal Kuźnia Raciborska12336284312
12.Naprzód 32 Syrynia11317233810
13.LKS Pawłów1123622309
14.KS Kornowac1216516249
15.LKS Brzezie101459177
16.LKS Chałupki1101108721