p drużynamzrp+-p
1.LKS Raszczyce181611771549
2.Naprzód Czyżowice181431772045
3.Czarni Nowa Wieś181242562740
4.Płomień Kobyla181125433235
5.Przyszłość Rogów18936493230
6.Odra Nieboczowy18918513828
7.Start Pietrowice Wielkie18837303427
8.Buk Rudy18828344726
9.Zgoda Zawada Książęca18648284422
10.LKS Studzienna18558323820
11.Naprzód 32 Syrynia186210375020
12.LKS Brzezie18549273419
13.KS Kornowac18378293716
14.LKS Pawłów183411395113
15.Stal Kuźnia Raciborska183411396513
16.LKS Chałupki181116161004