p drużynamzrp+-p
1.LKS Raszczyce151311671340
2.Naprzód Czyżowice151131641836
3.Czarni Nowa Wieś151032502533
4.Przyszłość Rogów15834422327
5.Płomień Kobyla15825322926
6.Buk Rudy15726303523
7.Odra Nieboczowy15717413122
8.Zgoda Zawada Książęca15645273422
9.Start Pietrowice Wielkie15636273121
10.LKS Studzienna15456283217
11.Naprzód 32 Syrynia15528304317
12.KS Kornowac15375242616
13.LKS Brzezie15348202813
14.Stal Kuźnia Raciborska15348345113
15.LKS Pawłów15231030469
16.LKS Chałupki15011411921