Terminarz ZINA Klasy Okręgowej – wiosna 2019

Mecze „Przyszłości” wiosna 2019

16 Kolejka
16.03.2019/15:30LKS 1908 Nędza-Naprzód Borucin-:-
16.03.2019/15:30LKS Krzyżanowice-Odra Wodzisław Śl.-:-
16.03.2019/15:30Unia Turza Śląska-Rafako Racibórz-:-
16.03.2019/15:30Polonia Marklowice-Naprzód Czyżowice-:-
16.03.2019/15:30Przyszłość Rogów-Czarni Gorzyce-:-
16.03.2019/15:30Naprzód 32 Syrynia-Gwiazda Skrzyszów-:-
16.03.2019/15:30Silesia Lubomia-Granica Ruptawa-:-
16.03.2019/15:30KS Kornowac-Forteca Świerklany-:-
17 Kolejka
23.03.2019/15:30KS Kornowac-LKS 1908 Nędza-:-
23.03.2019/15:30Forteca Świerklany-Silesia Lubomia-:-
23.03.2019/15:30Granica Ruptawa-Naprzód 32 Syrynia-:-
23.03.2019/15:30Gwiazda Skrzyszów-Przyszłość Rogów-:-
23.03.2019/15:30Czarni Gorzyce-Polonia Marklowice-:-
23.03.2019/15:30Naprzód Czyżowice-Unia Turza Śląska-:-
23.03.2019/15:30Rafako Racibórz-LKS Krzyżanowice-:-
23.03.2019/15:30Odra Wodzisław Śl.-Naprzód Borucin-:-
18 Kolejka
30.03.2019/16:00LKS 1908 Nędza-Odra Wodzisław Śl.-:-
30.03.2019/16:00Naprzód Borucin-Rafako Racibórz-:-
30.03.2019/16:00LKS Krzyżanowice-Naprzód Czyżowice-:-
30.03.2019/16:00Czarni Gorzyce-Unia Turza Śląska-:-
30.03.2019/16:00Polonia Marklowice-Gwiazda Skrzyszów-:-
30.03.2019/16:00Przyszłość Rogów-Granica Ruptawa-:-
30.03.2019/16:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-Forteca Świerklany-:-
30.03.2019/16:00Silesia Lubomia-KS Kornowac-:-
19 Kolejka
06.04.2019/17:00Silesia Lubomia-LKS 1908 Nędza-:-
06.04.2019/17:00KS Kornowac-Naprzód 32 Syrynia-:-
06.04.2019/17:00Forteca Świerklany-Przyszłość Rogów-:-
06.04.2019/17:00Granica Ruptawa-Polonia Marklowice-:-
06.04.2019/17:00Gwiazda Skrzyszów-Unia Turza Śląska-:-
06.04.2019/17:00Czarni Gorzyce-LKS Krzyżanowice-:-
06.04.2019/17:00Naprzód Czyżowice-Naprzód Borucin-:-
06.04.2019/17:00Rafako Racibórz-Odra Wodzisław Śl.-:-
20 Kolejka
13.04.2019/17:00LKS 1908 Nędza-Rafako Racibórz-:-
13.04.2019/17:00Odra Wodzisław Śl-Naprzód Czyżowice.-:-
13.04.2019/17:00Naprzód Borucin-Czarni Gorzyce-:-
13.04.2019/17:00LKS Krzyżanowice-Gwiazda Skrzyszów-:-
13.04.2019/17:00Unia Turza Śląska-Granica Ruptawa-:-
13.04.2019/17:00Polonia Marklowice-Forteca Świerklany-:-
13.04.2019/17:00Przyszłość Rogów-KS Kornowac-:-
13.04.2019/17:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-Silesia Lubomia-:-
21 Kolejka
20.04.2019/13:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-LKS 1908 Nędza-:-
20.04.2019/13:00Silesia Lubomia-Przyszłość Rogów-:-
20.04.2019/13:00KS Kornowac-Polonia Marklowice-:-
20.04.2019/13:00Forteca Świerklany-Unia Turza Śląska-:-
20.04.2019/13:00Granica Ruptawa-LKS Krzyżanowice-:-
20.04.2019/13:00Gwiazda Skrzyszów-Naprzód Borucin-:-
20.04.2019/13:00Czarni Gorzyce-Odra Wodzisław Śl.-:-
20.04.2019/13:00Naprzód Czyżowice-Rafako Racibórz-:-
22 Kolejka
27.04.2019/17:00LKS 1908 Nędza-Naprzód Czyżowice-:-
27.04.2019/17:00Rafako Racibórz-Czarni Gorzyce-:-
27.04.2019/17:00Odra Wodzisław Śl-Gwiazda Skrzyszów.-:-
27.04.2019/17:00Naprzód Borucin-Granica Ruptawa-:-
27.04.2019/17:00LKS Krzyżanowice-Forteca Świerklany-:-
27.04.2019/17:00Unia Turza Śląska-KS Kornowac-:-
27.04.2019/17:00Polonia Marklowice-Silesia Lubomia-:-
27.04.2019/17:00Przyszłość Rogów-Naprzód 32 Syrynia-:-
23 Kolejka
01.05.2019/17:00Przyszłość Rogów-LKS 1908 Nędza-:-
01.05.2019/17:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-Polonia Marklowice-:-
01.05.2019/17:00Silesia Lubomia-Unia Turza Śląska-:-
01.05.2019/17:00KS Kornowac-LKS Krzyżanowice-:-
01.05.2019/17:00Forteca Świerklany-Naprzód Borucin-:-
01.05.2019/17:00Granica Ruptawa-Odra Wodzisław Śl.-:-
01.05.2019/17:00Gwiazda Skrzyszów-Rafako Racibórz-:-
01.05.2019/17:00Czarni Gorzyce-Naprzód Czyżowice-:-
24 Kolejka
04.05.2019/17:00LKS 1908 Nędza-Czarni Gorzyce-:-
04.05.2019/17:00Naprzód CzyżowiceGwiazda Skrzyszów-:-
04.05.2019/17:00Rafako RacibórzGranica Ruptawa-:-
04.05.2019/17:00Odra Wodzisław ŚlForteca Świerklany.-:-
04.05.2019/17:00Naprzód BorucinKS Kornowac-:-
04.05.2019/17:00LKS KrzyżanowiceSilesia Lubomia-:-
04.05.2019/17:00Unia Turza ŚląskaNaprzód 32 Syrynia-:-
04.05.2019/17:00Polonia MarklowicePrzyszłość Rogów-:-
25 Kolejka
11.05.2019/17:00Polonia Marklowice-LKS 1908 Nędza-:-
11.05.2019/17:00Przyszłość Rogów-Unia Turza Śląska-:-
11.05.2019/17:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-LKS Krzyżanowice-:-
11.05.2019/17:00Silesia Lubomia-Naprzód Borucin-:-
11.05.2019/17:00KS Kornowac-Odra Wodzisław Śl.-:-
11.05.2019/17:00Forteca Świerklany-Rafako Racibórz-:-
11.05.2019/17:00Granica Ruptawa-Naprzód Czyżowice-:-
11.05.2019/17:00Gwiazda Skrzyszów-Czarni Gorzyce-:-
26 Kolejka
18.05.2019/17:00LKS 1908 Nędza-Gwiazda Skrzyszów-:-
18.05.2019/17:00Czarni Gorzyce-Granica Ruptawa-:-
18.05.2019/17:00Naprzód Czyżowice-Forteca Świerklany-:-
18.05.2019/17:00Rafako Racibórz-KS Kornowac-:-
18.05.2019/17:00Odra Wodzisław Śl.-Silesia Lubomia-:-
18.05.2019/17:00Naprzód Borucin-Naprzód 32 Syrynia-:-
18.05.2019/17:00LKS Krzyżanowice-Przyszłość Rogów-:-
18.05.2019/17:00Unia Turza Śląska-Polonia Marklowice-:-
27 Kolejka
25.05.2019/17:00Unia Turza Śląska-LKS 1908 Nędza-:-
25.05.2019/17:00Polonia Marklowice-LKS Krzyżanowice-:-
25.05.2019/17:00Przyszłość Rogów-Naprzód Borucin-:-
25.05.2019/17:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-Odra Wodzisław Śl.-:-
25.05.2019/17:00Silesia Lubomia-Rafako Racibórz-:-
25.05.2019/17:00KS Kornowac-Naprzód Czyżowice-:-
25.05.2019/17:00Forteca Świerklany-Czarni Gorzyce-:-
25.05.2019/17:00Granica Ruptawa-Gwiazda Skrzyszów-:-
28 Kolejka
01.06.2019/17:00LKS 1908 Nędza-Granica Ruptawa-:-
01.06.2019/17:00Gwiazda Skrzyszów-Forteca Świerklany-:-
01.06.2019/17:00Czarni Gorzyce-KS Kornowac-:-
01.06.2019/17:00Naprzód Czyżowice-Silesia Lubomia-:-
01.06.2019/17:00Rafako Racibórz-Naprzód 32 Syrynia-:-
01.06.2019/17:00Odra Wodzisław Śl.-Przyszłość Rogów-:-
01.06.2019/17:00Naprzód Borucin-Polonia Marklowice-:-
01.06.2019/17:00LKS Krzyżanowice-Unia Turza Śląska-:-
29 Kolejka
08.06.2019/17:00LKS Krzyżanowice-LKS 1908 Nędza-:-
08.06.2019/17:00Unia Turza Śląska-Naprzód Borucin-:-
08.06.2019/17:00Polonia Marklowice-Odra Wodzisław Śl.-:-
08.06.2019/17:00Przyszłość Rogów-Rafako Racibórz-:-
08.06.2019/17:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-Naprzód Czyżowice-:-
08.06.2019/17:00Silesia Lubomia-Czarni Gorzyce-:-
08.06.2019/17:00KS Kornowac-Gwiazda Skrzyszów-:-
08.06.2019/17:00Granica Ruptawa-Forteca Świerklany-:-
30 Kolejka
16.06.2019/17:00LKS 1908 Nędza-Forteca Świerklany-:-
16.06.2019/17:00Granica Ruptawa-KS Kornowac-:-
16.06.2019/17:00Gwiazda Skrzyszów-Silesia Lubomia-:-
16.06.2019/17:00Czarni Gorzyce-Naprzód 32 Syrynia-:-
16.06.2019/17:00Naprzód Czyżowice-Przyszłość Rogów-:-
16.06.2019/17:00Rafako Racibórz-Polonia Marklowice-:-
16.06.2019/17:00Unia Turza Śląska-Odra Wodzisław Śl.-:-
16.06.2019/17:00Naprzód Borucin-LKS Krzyżanowice-:-