Tabela ZINA Klasy Okręgowej

p drużynamzrp+-p
1.Unia Turza Śląska11100135930
2.Odra Wodzisław1192043629
3.Naprzód Borucin
11731301024
4.Forteca Świerklany11803251524
5.Granica Ruptawa11623291920
6.LKS 1908 Nędza
11614312919
7.Silesia Lubomia11524161817
8.LKS Krzyżanowice11515181416
9.Czarni Gorzyce11506192215
10.Gwiazda Skrzyszów11425131514
11.Polonia Marklowice11425121714
12.Naprzód Czyżowice11416222613
13.Naprzód 32 Syrynia11317143110
14.Rafako Racibórz111199324
15.Przyszłość Rogów11101013383
16.KS Kornowac11101016443