Tabela B Klasa Racibórz

p drużynamzrp+-p
1.Odra Nieboczowy151221441238
2.LKS 07 Markowice151131491036
3.LKS Górki Śląskie151014381831
4.Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice15834231827
5.LKS Grzegorzowice15834372027
6.LKS Owsiszcze15816231825
7.LKS Adamowice15717363822
8.Czarni II Gorzyce15708353821
9.LKS Gamów15618233419
10.LKS Ruda Kozielska15528243117
11.Wypoczynek Buków15447273416
12.Dąb II Gaszowice15519293916
13.Przyszłość II Rogów155010174815
14.Rozwój Bełsznica15438273315
15.LKS Zabełków15348163113
16.Ocice Racibórz15211218447