Tabela B Klasa Racibórz

p drużynamzrp+-p
1.Odra Nieboczowy1182127926
2.LKS 07 Markowice1182136526
3.LKS Górki Śląskie11713311222
4.Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice11623181420
5.LKS Owsiszcze11614191319
6.LKS Grzegorzowice11533201618
7.LKS Adamowice11515232516
8.Dąb II Gaszowice11515242316
9.LKS Gamów11515182316
10.Wypoczynek Buków11344212513
11.LKS Zabełków11335142012
12.Rozwój Bełsznica11335162412
13.Czarni II Gorzyce11407283412
14.LKS Ruda Kozielska11317162610
15.Przyszłość II Rogów1130811339
16.Ocice Racibórz1111911314