Tabela B Klasa Racibórz

p drużynamzrp+-p
1.Odra Nieboczowy211722701653
2.LKS 07 Markowice211641761652
3.LKS Grzegorzowice211344613043
4.LKS Górki Śląskie211326532741
5.LKS Owsiszcze211119342734
6.Czarni II Gorzyce2111010485733
7.LKS Adamowice211029485032
8.Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice218310263427
9.LKS Gamów218112385625
10.Wypoczynek Buków21669384824
11.Dąb II Gaszowice217212384723
12.Rozwój Bełsznica216510394923
13.LKS Ruda Kozielska216411345222
14.LKS Zabełków215412234319
15.Przyszłość II Rogów215214246917
16.Ocice Racibórz214215336214