1 Kolejka
10.08.2019/17:00Odra Nieboczowy-:-Przyszłość Rogów
10.08.2019/17:00Czarni Nowa Wieś-:-LKS Chałupki
10.08.2019/17:00Buk Rudy-:-Start Pietrowice Wielkie
10.08.2019/17:00KS Kornowac-:-Płomień Kobyla
10.08.2019/17:00LKS Pawłów-:-Rafako Racibórz
10.08.2019/17:00Naprzód Czyżowice-:-Stal Kuźnia Raciborska
10.08.2019/17:00KS 1905 Krzanowice-:-Zameczek Czernica
10.08.2019/17:00LKS Studzienna-:-Naprzód 32 Syrynia
2 Kolejka
17.08.2019/17:00Przyszłość Rogów-:-Naprzód 32 Syrynia
17.08.2019/17:00Zameczek Czernica-:-LKS Studzienna
17.08.2019/17:00Stal Kuźnia Raciborska-:-KS 1905 Krzanowice
17.08.2019/17:00Rafako Racibórz-:-Naprzód Czyżowice
17.08.2019/17:00Płomień Kobyla-:-LKS Pawłów
17.08.2019/17:00Start Pietrowice Wielkie-:-KS Kornowac
17.08.2019/17:00LKS Chałupki-:-Buk Rudy
17.08.2019/17:00Odra Nieboczowy-:-Czarni Nowa Wieś
3 Kolejka
24.08.2019/17:00Czarni Nowa Wieś-:-Przyszłość Rogów
24.08.2019/17:00Buk Rudy-:-Odra Nieboczowy
24.08.2019/17:00KS Kornowac-:-LKS Chałupki
24.08.2019/17:00LKS Pawłów-:-Start Pietrowice Wielkie
24.08.2019/17:00Naprzód Czyżowice-:-Płomień Kobyla
24.08.2019/17:00KS 1905 Krzanowice-:-Rafako Racibórz
24.08.2019/17:00LKS Studzienna-:-Stal Kuźnia Raciborska
24.08.2019/17:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-:-Zameczek Czernica
4 Kolejka
31.08.2019/17:00Przyszłość Rogów-:-Zameczek Czernica
31.08.2019/17:00Stal Kuźnia Raciborska-:-Naprzód 32 Syrynia
31.08.2019/17:00Rafako Racibórz-:-LKS Studzienna
31.08.2019/17:00Płomień Kobyla-:-KS 1905 Krzanowice
31.08.2019/17:00Start Pietrowice Wielkie-:-Naprzód Czyżowice
31.08.2019/17:00LKS Chałupki-:-LKS Pawłów
31.08.2019/17:00Odra Nieboczowy-:-KS Kornowac
31.08.2019/17:00Czarni Nowa Wieś-:-Buk Rudy
5 Kolejka
07.09.2019/16:00Buk Rudy-:-Przyszłość Rogów
07.09.2019/16:00KS Kornowac-:-Czarni Nowa Wieś
07.09.2019/16:00LKS Pawłów-:-Odra Nieboczowy
07.09.2019/16:00Naprzód Czyżowice-:-LKS Chałupki
07.09.2019/16:00KS 1905 Krzanowice-:-Start Pietrowice Wielkie
07.09.2019/16:00LKS Studzienna-:-Płomień Kobyla
07.09.2019/16:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-:-Rafako Racibórz
07.09.2019/16:00Zameczek Czernica-:-Stal Kuźnia Raciborska
6 Kolejka
14.09.2019/16:00Przyszłość Rogów-:-Stal Kuźnia Raciborska
14.09.2019/16:00Rafako Racibórz-:-Zameczek Czernica
14.09.2019/16:00Płomień Kobyla-:-Naprzód 32 Syrynia
14.09.2019/16:00Start Pietrowice Wielkie-:-LKS Studzienna
14.09.2019/16:00LKS Chałupki-:-KS 1905 Krzanowice
14.09.2019/16:00Odra Nieboczowy-:-Naprzód Czyżowice
14.09.2019/16:000Czarni Nowa Wieś-:-LKS Pawłów
14.09.2019/16:00Buk Rudy-:-KS Kornowac
7 Kolejka
21.09.2019/16:00KS Kornowac-:-Przyszłość Rogów
21.09.2019/16:00LKS Pawłów-:-Buk Rudy
21.09.2019/16:00Naprzód Czyżowice-:-Czarni Nowa Wieś
21.09.2019/16:00KS 1905 Krzanowice-:-Odra Nieboczowy
21.09.2019/16:00LKS Studzienna-:-LKS Chałupki
21.09.2019/16:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-:-Start Pietrowice Wielkie
21.09.2019/16:00Zameczek Czernica-:-Płomień Kobyla
21.09.2019/16:00Stal Kuźnia Raciborska-:-Rafako Racibórz
8 Kolejka
28.09.2019/16:00Przyszłość Rogów-:-Rafako Racibórz
28.09.2019/16:00Płomień Kobyla-:-Stal Kuźnia Raciborska
28.09.2019/16:00Start Pietrowice Wielkie-:-Zameczek Czernica
28.09.2019/16:00LKS Chałupki-:-Naprzód 32 Syrynia
28.09.2019/16:00Odra Nieboczowy-:-LKS Studzienna
28.09.2019/16:00Czarni Nowa Wieś-:-KS 1905 Krzanowice
28.09.2019/16:00Buk Rudy-:-Naprzód Czyżowice
28.09.2019/16:00KS Kornowac-:-LKS Pawłów
9 Kolejka
05.10.2019/15:00LKS Pawłów-:-Przyszłość Rogów
05.10.2019/15:00Naprzód Czyżowice-:-KS Kornowac
05.10.2019/15:00KS 1905 Krzanowice-:-Buk Rudy
05.10.2019/15:00LKS Studzienna-:-Czarni Nowa Wieś
05.10.2019/15:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-:-Odra Nieboczowy
05.10.2019/15:00Zameczek Czernica-:-LKS Chałupki
05.10.2019/15:00Stal Kuźnia Raciborska-:-Start Pietrowice Wielkie
05.10.2019/15:00Rafako Racibórz-:-Płomień Kobyla
10 Kolejka
12.10.2019/15:00Przyszłość Rogów-:-Płomień Kobyla
12.10.2019/15:00Start Pietrowice Wielkie-:-Rafako Racibórz
12.10.2019/15:00LKS Chałupki-:-Stal Kuźnia Raciborska
12.10.2019/15:00Odra Nieboczowy-:-Zameczek Czernica
12.10.2019/15:00Czarni Nowa Wieś-:-Naprzód 32 Syrynia
12.10.2019/15:00Buk Rudy-:-LKS Studzienna
12.10.2019/15:00KS Kornowac-:-KS 1905 Krzanowice
12.10.2019/15:00LKS Pawłów-:-Naprzód Czyżowice
11 Kolejka
19.10.2019/15:00Naprzód Czyżowice-:-Przyszłość Rogów
19.10.2019/15:00KS 1905 Krzanowice-:-LKS Pawłów
19.10.2019/15:00LKS Studzienna-:-KS Kornowac
19.10.2019/15:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-:-Buk Rudy
19.10.2019/15:00Zameczek Czernica-:-Czarni Nowa Wieś
19.10.2019/15:00Stal Kuźnia Raciborska-:-Odra Nieboczowy
19.10.2019/15:00Rafako Racibórz-:-LKS Chałupki
19.10.2019/15:00Płomień Kobyla-:-Start Pietrowice Wielkie
12 Kolejka
26.10.2019/16:00Przyszłość Rogów-:-Start Pietrowice Wielkie
26.10.2019/16:00LKS Chałupki-:-Płomień Kobyla
26.10.2019/16:00Odra Nieboczowy-:-Rafako Racibórz
26.10.2019/16:00Czarni Nowa Wieś-:-Stal Kuźnia Raciborska
26.10.2019/16:00Buk Rudy-:-Zameczek Czernica
26.10.2019/16:00KS Kornowac-:-Naprzód 32 Syrynia
26.10.2019/16:00LKS Pawłów-:-LKS Studzienna
26.10.2019/16:00Naprzód Czyżowice-:-KS 1905 Krzanowice
13 Kolejka
02.11.2019/14:00KS 1905 Krzanowice-:-Przyszłość Rogów
02.11.2019/14:00LKS Studzienna-:-Naprzód Czyżowice
02.11.2019/14:00Naprzód 32 Syrynia-:-LKS Pawłów
02.11.2019/14:00Zameczek Czernica-:-KS Kornowac
02.11.2019/14:00Stal Kuźnia Raciborska-:-Buk Rudy
02.11.2019/14:00Rafako Racibórz-:-Czarni Nowa Wieś
02.11.2019/14:00Płomień Kobyla-:-Odra Nieboczowy
02.11.2019/14:00Start Pietrowice Wielkie-:-LKS Chałupki
14 Kolejka
09.11.2019/14:00Przyszłość Rogów-:-LKS Chałupki
09.11.2019/14:00Odra Nieboczowy-:-Start Pietrowice Wielkie
09.11.2019/14:00Czarni Nowa Wieś-:-Płomień Kobyla
09.11.2019/14:00Buk Rudy-:-Rafako Racibórz
09.11.2019/14:00KS Kornowac-:-Stal Kuźnia Raciborska
09.11.2019/14:00LKS Pawłów-:-Zameczek Czernica
09.11.2019/14:00Naprzód Czyżowice-:-Naprzód 32 Syrynia
09.11.2019/14:00KS 1905 Krzanowice-:-LKS Studzienna
15 Kolejka
16.11.2019/13:30LKS Studzienna-:-Przyszłość Rogów
16.11.2019/13:30Naprzód 32 Syrynia-:-KS 1905 Krzanowice
16.11.2019/13:30Zameczek Czernica-:-Naprzód Czyżowice
16.11.2019/13:30Stal Kuźnia Raciborska-:-LKS Pawłów
16.11.2019/13:30Rafako Racibórz-:-KS Kornowac
16.11.2019/13:30Płomień Kobyla-:-Buk Rudy
16.11.2019/13:30Start Pietrowice Wielkie-:-Czarni Nowa Wieś
16.11.2019/13:30LKS Chałupki-:-Odra Nieboczowy