Terminarz B Klasa Jesień 2018

Mecze Przyszłości w B Klasie

1 Kolejka
11.08.2018/17:00LKS Ocice-LKS Ruda Kozielska1:0
12.08.2018/17:00Rozwój Bełsznica-LKS Górki Śląskie1:4
11.08.2018/17:00LKS Grzegorzowice-LKS 07 Markowice0:0
12.08.2018/17:00Przyszłość II Rogów-Czarni II Gorzyce2:3
11.08.2018/17:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-LKS Adamowice1:1
12.08.2018/17:00LKS Gamów-LKS Zabełków2:3
11.08.2018/17:00Wypoczynek Buków-Dąb II Gaszowice4:0
11.08.2018/17:00LKS Owsiszcze-Odra Nieboczowy0:0
2 Kolejka
15.08.2018/17:00LKS Ruda Kozielska-Odra Nieboczowy0:2
15.08.2018/17:00Dąb II Gaszowice-LKS Owsiszcze1:5
15.08.2018/17:00LKS Zabełków-Wypoczynek Buków1:1
15.08.2018/17:00LKS Adamowice-LKS Gamów5:2
15.08.2018/17:00Czarni II Gorzyce-Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice3:4
15.08.2018/17:00LKS 07 Markowice-Przyszłość II Rogów6:0
15.08.2018/17:00LKS Górki Śląskie-LKS Grzegorzowice8:1
15.08.2018/17:00LKS Ocice-Rozwój Bełsznica1:2
3 Kolejka
18.08.2018/17:00Rozwój Bełsznica-LKS Ruda Kozielska2:2
18.08.2018/17:00LKS Grzegorzowice-LKS Ocice4:0
19.08.2018/17:00Przyszłość II Rogów-LKS Górki Śląskie0:3
18.08.2018/17:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-LKS 07 Markowice0:1
18.08.2018/17:00LKS Gamów-Czarni II Gorzyce4:3
18.08.2018/17:00Wypoczynek Buków-LKS Adamowice3:2
19.08.2018/17:00LKS Owsiszcze-LKS Zabełków2:0
18.08.2018/15:00Odra Nieboczowy-Dąb II Gaszowice2:1
4 Kolejka
26.08.2018/15:00Dąb II Gaszowice-LKS Ruda Kozielska3:1
25.08.2018/16:00LKS Zabełków-Odra Nieboczowy1:1
26.08.2018/15:00LKS Adamowice-LKS Owsiszcze1:2
26.08.2018/17:00Czarni II Gorzyce-Wypoczynek Buków4:0
25.08.2018/14:00LKS 07 Markowice-LKS Gamów6:0
25.08.2018/17:00LKS Górki Śląskie-Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice2:0
25.08.2018/17:00LKS Ocice-Przyszłość II Rogów1:2
25.08.2018/17:00Rozwój Bełsznica-LKS Grzegorzowice3:1
5 Kolejka
01.09.2018/16:00LKS Grzegorzowice-LKS Ruda Kozielska4:0
01.09.2018/16:00Przyszłość II Rogów-Rozwój Bełsznica2:1
01.09.2018/16:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-LKS Ocice3:1
02.09.2018/15:30LKS Gamów-LKS Górki Śląskie1:4
01.09.2018/16:00Wypoczynek Buków-LKS 07 Markowice1:5
01.09.2018/16:00LKS Owsiszcze-Czarni II Gorzyce0:1
01.09.2018/15:00Odra Nieboczowy-LKS Adamowice2:0
02.09.2018/16:00Dąb II Gaszowice-LKS Zabełków2:0
6 Kolejka
09.09.2018/15:00LKS Ruda Kozielska-LKS Zabełków3:1
09.09.2018/15:00LKS Adamowice-Dąb II Gaszowice3:2
09.09.2018/16:00Czarni II Gorzyce-Odra Nieboczowy1:4
09.09.2018/15:00LKS 07 Markowice-LKS Owsiszcze4:0
08.09.2018/16:00LKS Górki Śląskie-Wypoczynek Buków1:1
08.09.2018/16:00LKS Ocice-LKS Gamów0:3
08.09.2018/16:00Rozwój Bełsznica-Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice1:1
08.09.2018/16:00LKS Grzegorzowice-Przyszłość II Rogów4:0
7 Kolejka
16.09.2018/16:00Przyszłość II Rogów-LKS Ruda Kozielska1:5
15.09.2018/16:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-LKS Grzegorzowice2:1
16.09.2018/15:30LKS Gamów-Rozwój Bełsznica3:0
15.09.2018/16:00Wypoczynek Buków-LKS Ocice2:2
15.09.2018/16:00LKS Górki Śląskie-LKS Owsiszcze3:0
15.09.2018/16:00LKS 07 Markowice-Odra Nieboczowy1:2
16.09.2018/16:00Dąb II Gaszowice-Czarni II Gorzyce7:0
15.09.2018/16:00LKS Zabełków-LKS Adamowice1:3
8 Kolejka
23.09.2018/15:00LKS Ruda Kozielska-LKS Adamowice3:1
23.09.2018/16:00Czarni II Gorzyce-LKS Zabełków2:3
23.09.2018/15:00LKS 07 Markowice-Dąb II Gaszowice3:1
22.09.2018/16:00LKS Górki Śląskie-Odra Nieboczowy0:2
22.09.2018/16:00LKS Ocice-LKS Owsiszcze1:4
22.09.2018/16:00Rozwój Bełsznica-Wypoczynek Buków4:3
22.09.2018/16:00LKS Grzegorzowice-LKS Gamów0:0
23.09.2018/16:00Przyszłość II Rogów-Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice0:2
9 Kolejka
29.09.2018/16:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-LKS Ruda Kozielska2:1
29.09.2018/16:00LKS Gamów-Przyszłość II Rogów2:0
30.09.2018/16:00Wypoczynek Buków-LKS Grzegorzowice1:1
29.09.2018/16:00LKS Owsiszcze-Rozwój Bełsznica1:0
29.09.2018/16:00Odra Nieboczowy-LKS Ocice6:2
30.09.2018/16:00Dąb II Gaszowice-LKS Górki Śląskie2:1
30.09.2018/14:00LKS Zabełków-LKS 07 Markowice1:1
29.09.2018/16:00LKS Adamowice-Czarni II Gorzyce4:3
10 Kolejka
07.10.2018/15:00LKS Ruda Kozielska-Czarni II Gorzyce1:8
07.10.2018/15:00LKS 07 Markowice-LKS Adamowice4:0
06.10.2018/15:00LKS Górki Śląskie-LKS Zabełków3:1
06.10.2018/15:00LKS Ocice-Dąb II Gaszowice2:4
06.10.2018/15:00Rozwój Bełsznica-Odra Nieboczowy1:5
06.10.2018/15:00LKS Grzegorzowice-LKS Owsiszcze2:1
06.10.2018/15:00Przyszłość II Rogów-Wypoczynek Buków4:2
06.10.2018/15:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-LKS Gamów2:0
11 Kolejka
13.10.2018/15:00LKS Gamów-LKS Ruda Kozielska1:0
13.10.2018/15:00Wypoczynek Buków-Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice3:1
13.10.2018/15:00LKS Owsiszcze-Przyszłość II Rogów4:0
13.10.2018/15:00Odra Nieboczowy-LKS Grzegorzowice1:2
14.10.2018/15:00Dąb II Gaszowice-Rozwój Bełsznica1:1
13.10.2018/15:00LKS Zabełków-LKS Ocice1:0
14.10.2018/15:00LKS Adamowice-LKS Górki Śląskie3:2
14.10.2018/15:00Czarni II Gorzyce-LKS 07 Markowice0:5
12 Kolejka
21.10.2018/15:00LKS Ruda Kozielska-LKS 07 Markowice-:-
20.10.2018/15:00LKS Górki Śląskie-Czarni II Gorzyce-:-
20.10.2018/15:00LKS Ocice-LKS Adamowice-:-
20.10.2018/15:00Rozwój Bełsznica-LKS Zabełków-:-
20.10.2018/15:00LKS Grzegorzowice-Dąb II Gaszowice-:-
20.10.2018/15:00Przyszłość II Rogów-Odra Nieboczowy-:-
20.10.2018/15:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-LKS Owsiszcze-:-
21.10.2018/15:00LKS Gamów-Wypoczynek Buków-:-
13 Kolejka
27/28.10.2018/14:00Wypoczynek Buków-LKS Ruda Kozielska-:-
27/28.10.2018/14:00LKS Owsiszcze-LKS Gamów-:-
27/28.10.2018/14:00Odra Nieboczowy-Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-:-
28.10.2018/14:00Dąb II Gaszowice-Przyszłość II Rogów-:-
27/28.10.2018/14:00LKS Zabełków-LKS Grzegorzowice-:-
27/28.10.2018/14:00LKS Adamowice-Rozwój Bełsznica-:-
27/28.10.2018/14:00Czarni II Gorzyce-LKS Ocice-:-
27/28.10.2018/14:00LKS 07 Markowice-LKS Górki Śląskie-:-
14 Kolejka
03/04.11.2018/14:00LKS Ruda Kozielska-LKS Górki Śląskie-:-
03/04.11.2018/14:00LKS Ocice-LKS 07 Markowice-:-
03/04.11.2018/14:00Rozwój Bełsznica-Czarni II Gorzyce-:-
03/04.11.2018/14:00LKS Grzegorzowice-LKS Adamowice-:-
04.11.2018/14:00Przyszłość II Rogów-LKS Zabełków-:-
03/04.11.2018/14:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-Dąb II Gaszowice-:-
03/04.11.2018/14:00LKS Gamów-Odra Nieboczowy-:-
03/04.11.2018/14:00Wypoczynek Buków-LKS Owsiszcze-:-
15 Kolejka
10/11.11.2018/13:30LKS Owsiszcze-LKS Ruda Kozielska-:-
10/11.11.2018/13:30Odra Nieboczowy-Wypoczynek Buków-:-
10/11.11.2018/13:30Dąb II Gaszowice-LKS Gamów-:-
10/11.11.2018/13:30LKS Zabełków-Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-:-
11.11.2018/13:30LKS Adamowice-Przyszłość II Rogów-:-
10/11.11.2018/13:30Czarni II Gorzyce-LKS Grzegorzowice-:-
10/11.11.2018/13:30LKS 07 Markowice-Rozwój Bełsznica-:-
10/11.11.2018/13:30LKS Górki Śląskie-LKS Ocice-:-