p drużynamzrp+-p
1.Wypoczynek Buków111010511131
2.Unia II Turza Śląska10721281323
3.LKS II Tworków10613252319
5.LKS Wojnowice10604271618
4.Olszynka Olza10523191617
6.LKS Cyprzanów10514292616
7.Przyszłość II Rogów10424241914
8.KS 1905 II Krzanowice10415253013
9.Ruch Bolesław921619277
10.LKS II Brzezie1013620276
11.LKS Bojanów910816453
12.LKS II Owsiszcze91083333