p drużynamzrp+-p
1.Wypoczynek Buków111010511131
2.Unia II Turza Śląska9621251220
3.LKS II Tworków10613252319
4.Olszynka Olza9513181516
5.LKS Wojnowice9504251515
6.LKS Cyprzanów9504292515
7.Przyszłość II Rogów9423231714
8.KS 1905 II Krzanowice9414242713
9.Ruch Bolesław921619277
10.LKS II Brzezie1013620276
11.LKS Bojanów910816453
12.LKS II Owsiszcze91083333