Terminarz – C1 – Trampkarze

1 Kolejka
01.09.2018/10:00LKS Zabełków-Buk Rudy Wielkie2:16
01.09.2018/10:00Przyszłość Rogów-LKS Studzienna4:2
01.09.2018pauza-Górnik Pszów
01.09.2018/10:00Ocice Racibórz-LKS Cyprzanów1:6
01.09.2018/10:00Naprzód 46 Zawada-LKS Górki Śląskie8:0
2 Kolejka
08.09.2018/10:00Buk Rudy Wielkie-LKS Górki Śląskie2:4
08.09.2018/10:00LKS Cyprzanów-Naprzód 46 Zawada4:1
08.09.2018/10:00Górnik Pszów-Ocice Racibórz12:1
08.09.2018LKS Studzienna-pauza
08.09.2018/10:00LKS Zabełków-Przyszłość Rogów1:11
3 Kolejka
16.09.2018/11:00Przyszłość Rogów-Buk Rudy Wielkie8:0
15.09.2018pauza-LKS Zabełków
15.09.2018/10:00Ocice Racibórz-LKS Studzienna1:3
15.09.2018/10:00Naprzód 46 Zawada-Górnik Pszów2:8
15.09.2018/10:00LKS Górki Śląskie-LKS Cyprzanów2:3
4 Kolejka
22.09.2018/10:00Buk Rudy Wielkie-LKS Cyprzanów0:0
22.09.2018/10:00Górnik Pszów-LKS Górki Śląskie13:1
22.09.2018/10:00LKS Studzienna-Naprzód 46 Zawada3:6
22.09.2018/10:00LKS Zabełków-Ocice Racibórz5:4
22.09.2018Przyszłość Rogów-pauza
5 Kolejka
29.09.2018pauza-Buk Rudy Wielkie
28.09.2018/16:30Ocice Racibórz-Przyszłość Rogów0:6
29.09.2018/10:00Naprzód 46 Zawada-LKS Zabełków11:2
29.09.2018/10:00LKS Górki Śląskie-LKS Studzienna5:3
29.09.2018/10:00LKS Cyprzanów-Górnik Pszów3:6
6 Kolejka
06.10.2018/10:00Buk Rudy Wielkie-Górnik Pszów2:2
06.10.2018/10:00LKS Studzienna-LKS Cyprzanów1:10
06.10.2018/10:00LKS Zabełków-LKS Górki Śląskie0:2
07.10.2018/11:00Przyszłość Rogów-Naprzód 46 Zawada4:2
06.10.2018pauza-Ocice Racibórz
7 Kolejka
13.10.2018/10:00Ocice Racibórz-Buk Rudy Wielkie1:2
13.10.2018Naprzód 46 Zawada-pauza
13.10.2018/10:00LKS Górki Śląskie-Przyszłość Rogów1:5
13.10.2018/10:00LKS Cyprzanów-LKS Zabełków3:2
13.10.2018/10:00Górnik Pszów-LKS Studzienna12:1
8 Kolejka
22.10.2018/16:30Buk Rudy Wielkie-LKS Studzienna2:6
20.10.2018/10:00LKS Zabełków-Górnik Pszów0:9
21.10.2018/11:00Przyszłość Rogów-LKS Cyprzanów3:0 WO
20.10.2018pauza-LKS Górki Śląskie
20.10.2018/10:00Ocice Racibórz-Naprzód 46 Zawada2:6
9 Kolejka
27.10.2018/10:00Naprzód 46 Zawada-Buk Rudy Wielkie2:3
27.10.2018/10:00LKS Górki Śląskie-Ocice Racibórz6:0
27.10.2018LKS Cyprzanów-pauza
27.10.2018/10:00Górnik Pszów-Przyszłość Rogów3:2
27.10.2018/10:00LKS Studzienna-LKS Zabełków10:1