p drużynamzrp+-p
1.LKS Zabełków880029724
2.KS Pietraszyn650117915
3.Ruch Bolesław8422121214
4.Przyszłość II Rogów842217914
5.LKS Wojnowice7412221213
6.Wypoczynek Buków7403292512
7.LKS Studzienna II730418129
8.LKS Tworków II723220169
9.Olszynka Olza622210118
10.Wicher II Wilchwy622217138
11.LKS Cyprzanów822412198
12.LKS Owsiszcze II831411217
13.LKS II Brzezie80174221
14.LKS Bojanów80086360