Terminarz B Klasa Racibórz – wiosna 2019

Wiosenne pojedynki rezerw w B Klasie

16 Kolejka
16/17.03.2019/15:00LKS Ruda Kozielska-LKS Ocice3:3
16/17.03.2019/15:00LKS Górki Śląskie-Rozwój Bełsznica7:2
16/17.03.2019/15:00LKS 07 Markowice-LKS Grzegorzowice3:3
16/17.03.2019/15:00Czarni II Gorzyce-Przyszłość II Rogów2:1
16/17.03.2019/15:00LKS Adamowice-Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice2:0
16/17.03.2019/15:00LKS Zabełków-LKS Gamów1:0
16/17.03.2019/15:00Dąb II Gaszowice-Wypoczynek Buków1:1
16/17.03.2019/15:00Odra Nieboczowy-LKS Owsiszcze3:0
17 Kolejka
23/24.03.2019/15:00Odra Nieboczowy-LKS Ruda Kozielska-:-
23/24.03.2019/15:00LKS Owsiszcze-Dąb II Gaszowice-:-
23/24.03.2019/15:00Wypoczynek Buków-LKS Zabełków-:-
23/24.03.2019/15:00LKS Gamów-LKS Adamowice-:-
23/24.03.2019/15:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-Czarni II Gorzyce-:-
23/24.03.2019/15:00Przyszłość II Rogów-LKS 07 Markowice-:-
23/24.03.2019/15:00LKS Grzegorzowice-LKS Górki Śląskie-:-
23/24.03.2019/15:00Rozwój Bełsznica-LKS Ocice
18 Kolejka
30/31.03.2019/16:00LKS Ruda Kozielska-Rozwój Bełsznica-:-
30/31.03.2019/16:00LKS Ocice-LKS Grzegorzowice-:-
30/31.03.2019/16:00LKS Górki Śląskie-Przyszłość II Rogów-:-
30/31.03.2019/16:00LKS 07 Markowice-Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-:-
30/31.03.2019/16:00Czarni II Gorzyce-LKS Gamów-:-
30/31.03.2019/16:00LKS Adamowice-Wypoczynek Buków-:-
30/31.03.2019/16:00LKS Zabełków-LKS Owsiszcze-:-
30/31.03.2019/16:00Dąb II Gaszowice-Odra Nieboczowy-:-
19 Kolejka
06/07.03.2019/17:00LKS Ruda Kozielska-Dąb II Gaszowice-:-
06/07.03.2019/17:00Odra Nieboczowy-LKS Zabełków-:-
06/07.03.2019/17:00LKS Owsiszcze-LKS Adamowice-:-
06/07.03.2019/17:00Wypoczynek Buków-Czarni II Gorzyce-:-
06/07.03.2019/17:00LKS Gamów-LKS 07 Markowice-:-
06/07.03.2019/17:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-LKS Górki Śląskie-:-
06/07.03.2019/17:00Przyszłość II Rogów-LKS Ocice-:-
06/07.03.2019/17:00LKS Grzegorzowice-Rozwój Bełsznica-:-
20 Kolejka
13/14.04.2019/17:00LKS Ruda Kozielska-LKS Grzegorzowice-:-
13/14.04.2019/17:00Rozwój Bełsznica-Przyszłość II Rogów-:-
13/14.04.2019/17:00LKS Ocice-Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-:-
13/14.04.2019/17:00LKS Górki Śląskie-LKS Gamów-:-
13/14.04.2019/17:00LKS 07 Markowice-Wypoczynek Buków-:-
13/14.04.2019/17:00Czarni II Gorzyce-LKS Owsiszcze-:-
13/14.04.2019/17:00LKS Adamowice-Odra Nieboczowy-:-
13/14.04.2019/17:00LKS Zabełków-Dąb II Gaszowice-:-
21 Kolejka
20.04.2019/14:00LKS Zabełków-LKS Ruda Kozielska-:-
20.04.2019/14:00Dąb II Gaszowice-LKS Adamowice-:-
20.04.2019/14:00Odra Nieboczowy-Czarni II Gorzyce-:-
20.04.2019/14:00LKS Owsiszcze-LKS 07 Markowice-:-
20.04.2019/14:00Wypoczynek Buków-LKS Górki Śląskie-:-
20.04.2019/14:00LKS Gamów-LKS Ocice-:-
20.04.2019/14:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-Rozwój Bełsznica-:-
20.04.2019/14:00Przyszłość II Rogów-LKS Grzegorzowice-:-
22 Kolejka
27/28.04.2019/17:00LKS Ruda Kozielska-Przyszłość II Rogów-:-
27/28.04.2019/17:00LKS Grzegorzowice-Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-:-
27/28.04.2019/17:00Rozwój Bełsznica-LKS Gamów-:-
27/28.04.2019/17:00LKS Ocice-Wypoczynek Buków-:-
27/28.04.2019/17:00LKS Owsiszcze-LKS Górki Śląskie-:-
27/28.04.2019/17:00Odra Nieboczowy-LKS 07 Markowice-:-
27/28.04.2019/17:00Czarni II Gorzyce-Dąb II Gaszowice-:-
27/28.04.2019/17:00LKS Adamowice-LKS Zabełków-:-
23 Kolejka
01.05.2019/14:00LKS Adamowice-LKS Ruda Kozielska-:-
01.05.2019/14:00LKS Zabełków-Czarni II Gorzyce-:-
01.05.2019/14:00Dąb II Gaszowice-LKS 07 Markowice-:-
01.05.2019/14:00Odra Nieboczowy-LKS Górki Śląskie-:-
01.05.2019/14:00LKS Owsiszcze-LKS Ocice-:-
01.05.2019/14:00Wypoczynek Buków-Rozwój Bełsznica-:-
01.05.2019/14:00LKS Gamów-LKS Grzegorzowice-:-
01.05.2019/14:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-Przyszłość II Rogów-:-
24 Kolejka
04/05.05.2019/17:00LKS Ruda Kozielska-Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-:-
04/05.05.2019/17:00Przyszłość II Rogów-LKS Gamów-:-
04/05.05.2019/17:00LKS Grzegorzowice-Wypoczynek Buków-:-
04/05.05.2019/17:00Rozwój Bełsznica-LKS Owsiszcze-:-
04/05.05.2019/17:00LKS Ocice-Odra Nieboczowy-:-
04/05.05.2019/17:00LKS Górki Śląskie-Dąb II Gaszowice-:-
04/05.05.2019/17:00LKS 07 Markowice-LKS Zabełków-:-
04/05.05.2019/17:00Czarni II Gorzyce-LKS Adamowice-:-
25 Kolejka
11/12.05.2019/17:00Czarni II Gorzyce-LKS Ruda Kozielska-:-
11/12.05.2019/17:00LKS Adamowice-LKS 07 Markowice-:-
11/12.05.2019/17:00LKS Zabełków-LKS Górki Śląskie-:-
11/12.05.2019/17:00Dąb II Gaszowice-LKS Ocice-:-
11/12.05.2019/17:00Odra Nieboczowy-Rozwój Bełsznica-:-
11/12.05.2019/17:00LKS Owsiszcze-LKS Grzegorzowice-:-
11/12.05.2019/17:00Wypoczynek Buków-Przyszłość II Rogów-:-
11/12.05.2019/17:00LKS Gamów-Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-:-
26 Kolejka
18/19.05.2019/17:00LKS Ruda Kozielska-LKS Gamów-:-
18/19.05.2019/17:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-Wypoczynek Buków-:-
18/19.05.2019/17:00Przyszłość II Rogów-LKS Owsiszcze-:-
18/19.05.2019/17:00LKS Grzegorzowice-Odra Nieboczowy-:-
18/19.05.2019/17:00Rozwój Bełsznica-Dąb II Gaszowice-:-
18/19.05.2019/17:00LKS Ocice-LKS Zabełków-:-
18/19.05.2019/17:00LKS Górki Śląskie-LKS Adamowice-:-
18/19.05.2019/17:00LKS 07 Markowice-Czarni II Gorzyce-:-
27 Kolejka
25/26.05.2019/17:00LKS 07 Markowice-LKS Ruda Kozielska-:-
25/26.05.2019/17:00Czarni II Gorzyce-LKS Górki Śląskie-:-
25/26.05.2019/17:00LKS Adamowice-LKS Ocice-:-
25/26.05.2019/17:00LKS Zabełków-Rozwój Bełsznica-:-
25/26.05.2019/17:00Dąb II Gaszowice-LKS Grzegorzowice-:-
25/26.05.2019/17:00Odra Nieboczowy-Przyszłość II Rogów-:-
25/26.05.2019/17:00LKS Owsiszcze-Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-:-
25/26.05.2019/17:00Wypoczynek Buków-LKS Gamów-:-
28 Kolejka
01/02.06.2019/17:00LKS Ruda Kozielska-Wypoczynek Buków-:-
01/02.06.2019/17:00LKS Gamów-LKS Owsiszcze-:-
01/02.06.2019/17:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-Odra Nieboczowy-:-
01/02.06.2019/17:00Przyszłość II Rogów-Dąb II Gaszowice-:-
01/02.06.2019/17:00LKS Grzegorzowice-LKS Zabełków-:-
01/02.06.2019/17:00Rozwój Bełsznica-LKS Adamowice-:-
01/02.06.2019/17:00LKS Ocice-Czarni II Gorzyce-:-
01/02.06.2019/17:00LKS Górki Śląskie-LKS 07 Markowice-:-
29 Kolejka
08/09.06.2019/17:00LKS Górki Śląskie-LKS Ruda Kozielska-:-
08/09.06.2019/17:00LKS 07 Markowice-LKS Ocice-:-
08/09.06.2019/17:00Czarni II Gorzyce-Rozwój Bełsznica-:-
08/09.06.2019/17:00LKS Adamowice-LKS Grzegorzowice-:-
08/09.06.2019/17:00LKS Zabełków-Przyszłość II Rogów-:-
08/09.06.2019/17:00Dąb II Gaszowice-Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-:-
08/09.06.2019/17:00Odra Nieboczowy-LKS Gamów-:-
08/09.06.2019/17:00LKS Owsiszcze-Wypoczynek Buków-:-
30 Kolejka
15/16.06.2019/17:00LKS Ruda Kozielska-LKS Owsiszcze-:-
15/16.06.2019/17:00Wypoczynek Buków-Odra Nieboczowy-:-
15/16.06.2019/17:00LKS Gamów-Dąb II Gaszowice-:-
15/16.06.2019/17:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice-LKS Zabełków-:-
15/16.06.2019/17:00Przyszłość II Rogów-LKS Adamowice-:-
15/16.06.2019/17:00LKS Grzegorzowice-Czarni II Gorzyce-:-
15/16.06.2019/17:00Rozwój Bełsznica-LKS 07 Markowice-:-
15/16.06.2019/17:00LKS Ocice-LKS Górki Śląskie-:-