Ranking Sekcyjny 2015

miejsceImię i NazwiskoPunktyObecność
1.Huwer Alojzy11485248
2.Buchta Herbert9936348
3.Mrozek Bronisław9518447
4.Zuch Bogdan9345239
5.Helczyk Paweł8799239
6.Błaszczok Ginter8196243
7.Menżyk Piotr8122135
8.Chabowski Tadeusz8121136
9.Bura Jan8023332
10.Kuczera Antoni5517426
11.Pyrchała Józef5172327
12.Koch Waldemar4615623
13.Mozes Jerzy4312721
14.Polnik Rudolf3851820
15.Błędowski Józef3431320
16.Zdechlikiewicz Eugen85624
17.Konsek Andrzej71714
18.Lenczyk Bolesław69382
19.Glenc Alojzy61153
20.Jendrysik Zygmunt60973
21.Mika Piotr43362
22.Pyrchała Zbigniew42962
23.Czechowicz Piotr41772
24.Zgrzędek Ryszard39392
25.Kuczka Franek28281
26.Grzywacz Kazimierz27361
27.Balcar Krystian26101
28.Rduch Krystian23731
29.Cegiełka Józef21941
30.Darda Jarosław21741
31.Bugla Mirosław21251
32.Pucka Eugeniusz20801
33.Dąbek Jerzy20081
34.Zgrzędek Kazimierz20993
35.Karwot Marian18631
36.Watoła Sławomir16231
37.Wowra Ryszard14861
38.Thomas Antoni
7781