Ranking Sekcyjny 2017

PozycjaImię i NazwiskoPunktyObecność
1.Huwer Alojzy13385745
2.Helczyk Paweł11816948
3.Zuch Bogdan11231843
4.Chabowski Tadeusz10961348
5.Menżyk Piotr10577742
6.Buchta Herbert10507850
7.Mrozek Bronisław10314548
8.Koch Waldemar10142842
9.Kuczera Antoni9369042
10.Błaszczok Ginter9209645
11.Pyrchała Józef8497739
12.Mozes Jerzy5549826
13.Armatys Józef3827113
14.Polnik Rudolf3656317
15.Głombica Dorek3428216
16.Błędowski Józef
3302717
17.Mika Piotr27640
11
18.Pucka Eugeniusz181299
19.Konsek Andrzej156987
20.Bura Jan115556
21.Lenczyk Bolesław86694
22.Bochenek Jan75623
23.Zgrzędek Kazimierz75523
24.Kruczek Jan65703
25.Kampka Krystian60732
26.Frysz Bronisław59462
27.Karwot Marian54432
28.Frysz Grzegorz53762
29.Jendrysik Zygmunt5252
2
30.Pyrchała Piotr45952
31.Grzywacz Kazimierz42002
32.Zacha Stefan32751
33.Błaszczok Janusz32681
34.Pyrchała Zbigniew29191
35.Lamczyk Jerzy28331
36.Bugla Mirosław22811
37.Zgrzędek Ryszard22681
38.Smolnik Jan19741
39.Klimek Lucjan18421
40.Rduch Krystian16361
41.Zając Benedykt15341
42.Wowra Ryszard14101
43.Folwarski Maks13551
44.Domański Zdzisław1293
1