Ranking Sekcyjny 2018

Po 48. Turniejach:

MiejsceImię i NazwiskoPunktyObecność
1.Huwer Alojzy12360346
2.Koch Waldemar10997245
3.Zuch Bogdan10709344
4.Helczyk Paweł10117846
5.Menżyk Piotr10028741
6.Kuczera Antoni9995443
7.Chabowski Tadeusz9401545
8.Mrozek Bronisław8945143
9.Pyrchała Józef8743144
10.Błaszczok Ginter7479437
11.Pucka Eugeniusz7207339
12.Buchta Herbert6915133
13.Bochenek Jan6363433
14.Polnik Rudolf5836029
15.Mozes Jerzy4744523
16.Armatys Józef3341312
17.Mika Piotr2965114
18.Błędowski Józef
2523115
19.Kruczek Jan142365
20.Kojtych Janina127825
21.Głąbica Dorian114286
22.Glenc Alojzy86964
23.Kubicki Leon79243
24.Bugla Grzegorz78576
25.Karwot Marian71773
26.Zgrzędek Kazimierz63904
27.Pyrchała Zbigniew48382
28.Słodczyk Eugen23821
29.Lenczyk Bolesław23031
30.Lamczyk Jerzy18921
31.Konsek Andrzej1461
1
32.Thomas Antoni14441