Ranking Sekcyjny 2018

Końcowy ranking po 50. Turniejach:

MiejsceImię i NazwiskoPunktyObecność
1.Huwer Alojzy12605247
2.Koch Walerian11232446
3.Zuch Bogdan10921645
4.Helczyk Paweł10605148
5.Menżyk Piotr10574143
6.Kuczera Antoni10553945
7.Chabowski Tadeusz9793047
8.Mrozek Bronisław9343645
9.Pyrchała Józef9162746
10.Błaszczok Ginter7609139
11.Pucka Eugeniusz7421338
12.Buchta Herbert7170434
13.Bochenek Jan6743035
14.Polnik Rudolf6367231
15.Mozes Jerzy4909924
16.Armatys Józef3341312
17.Mika Piotr2965114
18.Błędowski Józef
2677116
19.Kruczek Jan142365
20.Kojtych Janina127825
21.Głąbica Dorian114286
22.Glenc Alojzy86964
23.Kubicki Leon79243
24.Bugla Grzegorz78576
25.Karwot Marian71773
26.Zgrzędek Kazimierz63904
27.Pyrchała Zbigniew48382
28.Słodczyk Eugen23821
29.Lenczyk Bolesław23031
30.Lamczyk Jerzy18921
31.Konsek Andrzej1461
1
32.Thomas Antoni14441