Tabela

Tabela IV Ligi Skata, sezon 2019

poz. drużynaP.D.P.M. Przed Kol.
P.D.
Przed Kol.
P.M.
27.01
P.D.
27.01
P.M.
1.LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice II16126091612609
2.Piast Leszczyny16118941611894
3.KSS Marcel Radlin15123041512304
4.DK Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie15122851512285
5.OSP Lędziny II15119621511962
6.KS Czarni Gorzyce15117641511764
7.Jardex WDK Szczejkowice14123801412380
8.MOK Guido Zabrze II14118111411811
9.DDK Brzeziny Śląskie14118031411803
10.Walet Pawłowice14116071411607
11.Sokół Imielin14108981410898
12.Tęcza Tychy13113021311302
13.ASY Wisus Żory III12110191211019
14.ASY Wisus Żory IV11109341110934
15.Buk Rudy Wielkie11108441110844
16.LZS Kujawy119637119637
17.KS Przyszłość Rogów10104731010473
18.SC Hercules Rydułtowy II10102651010265
19.LKS Miedźna10100121010012
20.Górnik Boguszowice10100011010001
21.LKS Lyski II109823109823
22.Jordan Kończyce Zabrze II9990499904
23.LZS Leśnica9985699856
24.Tuzy Halemba Ruda Śląska8993589935
25.SK Łąka4734547345