Tabela

Tabela IV Ligi Skata, sezon 2019

poz. drużynaP.D.P.M.Przed Kol.
P.D.
Przed Kol.
P.M.
24.03
P.D.
24.03
P.M.
1.Piast Leszczyny675145447360852015369
2.Walet Pawłowice664986448369011812963
3.Jardex WDK Szczejkowice604979947381331311666
4.LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice II544677238341561612616
5.Sokół Imielin544431139330431511268
6.ASY Wisus Żory III524307040327761210294
7.LZS Kujawy524115636291701611986
8.Tęcza Tychy51412774132944108333
9.DK Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie504540837348771310531
10.LKS Miedźna504503836331031411935
11.ASY Wisus Żory IV494525439347031010551
12.OSP Lędziny II46441203734083910037
13.DDK Brzeziny Śląskie46435063833227810279
14.Górnik Boguszowice464102832298331411195
15.KS Czarni Gorzyce45436573633217910440
16.Buk Rudy Wielkie44405733432373108200
17.Tuzy Halemba Ruda Śląska43416213431291910330
18.SC Hercules Rydułtowy II434134831306291210719
19.MOK Guido Zabrze II4243318353341079908
20.Jordan Kończyce Zabrze II4241439343166189778
21.LKS Lyski II423968427279671511717
22.KS Przyszłość Rogów404195429302081111746
23.SK Łąka394045826289011311557
24.KSS Marcel Radlin394026729301651010102
25.LZS Leśnica3839265303026589000